Semifinalisti 2021

Lista degli artisti ammessi alle semifinali

Accardi Emanuel
Aggravio Cristina
Alexandris Ilaria
Aly Eleonora
Amoruso Roberta
Antonucci Maria Virginia
Augelli Siria Anna
Aversente Valerio
Bacci Francesco
Bacciottini Gaia
Balassone Aurora
Baldacci Tommaso
Barbaliscia Sara
Barlone Naomi
Barnaba Agnese
Belculfinè Giorgia
Bellaprima Alessia
Bello Francesco
Bertocco Martina
Bizzarri Cristiana
Boccuto Alessia
Boggio Giulia
Bontempo Grazia
Bruno Giordano Luigi
Buffa Federico
Bulli Sofia
Calzavara Alessia
Canepa Eleonora
Cappon Alessandra
Castellano Carlotta
Castellano Agnese
Cavallo Elia
Ceccarini Febe
Centonza Maria
Cherubini Lorenzo
Chiarotto Rachele
Chiazzese Santo
Chiocci Ivan
Cialona Silvia
Ciulla Mirko
Coluzzi Rebecca
Consalvi Veronica
Conte Sofia
Conte Marco
Copersini Giulia
Cordasco Agnese
D’Alesio Michael
Giovanni Paolo
Danesin Camilla
Daylies
De Luca Nada
De Luca Sissi
De Santis Jennifer
De Vei Chiara
Dell’Arno Giovan Battista
Di Febo Giulia Sofia
Di Ianni Chiara
Di Ianni Stefano
Di Mascio Mattia
Di Nauta Luisa
Durante Alice
El Mriem Ouiam
Erroi Marina
Favaro Alice
Fidanza Valerio
Finizio Luca
Fiorentino Giulia
Fiorini Lorenzo
Flamini Ambra
Foschi Aurora
Foschi 2 Aurora
Francofonte Rosario
Franzone Elisabetta
Fratelli Sofia
Fredianelli Giulia
Galizia Annagrazia
Gardin Marco
Gatani Asia
Gecchele Rolando
Gelli Arianna
Genna Rodica Anna
Giannola Martina
Giardino Beatrice
Giovenco Veronica
Giulianetti Stefania
Graziano Aurora Maria
Grillo Davide
Guerra Valerio
Guidi Giulia
Humbles
Iadecola Andrea
Innocenti Giorgia
Ippedico Marylin
Kenya
La Medica Enza
Lanaro Tobia
Licciardo Andrea
Liggieri Antonio Pio
Loi Laura
Lopes Caterina
Lucchesi Manuela
Maffei Miriam
Mantovan Giorgia
Marino Andrea
Marsala Rossella
Matranga Antonella
Mazzi Riccardo
Mazzocco Flavia
Merlin Sofia
Messina Pietro
Minardi Jacopo
Mist
Montanaro Angelica
Nannini Alessia
Nenni Martina
Odorico Michela
Orizzonti Live
Orlandi Beatrice
Paladino Martina
Pallotta Sarah
Pantini Maurizio
Pedicillo Sound Sud Marco
Perossa Luca
Perossa Nicole
Petrucci Sofia
Pettarin Margherita
Pettenello Christian
Pieri Matilde
Pieroni Sara
Pieroni Maria
Pizzato Arianna
Potente Sofia
Pulze Veronica
Putrignano Andrea
Quattrucci Letizia Paola
Ramoti Giada
Rampazzo Alessandra
Randazzo Francesco
Rasa Francesca
Riti Giada
Romano Martina
Rondinelli Miriam
Rossi Alessandra
Salustri Asia
Scaccio Vittoria
Scalia Martina
Scalia Sara
Schiavella Eleonora
Schiavone Zaira
Sciarretta Lucia
Scutti Vittorio
Setta Km 78 Band
Tino
Simonetti Manfredi
Soave Nicola
Specchiullli Pierdonato
Stancic Tea
Stefanelli Lara Maria
Stevanato Erika
Tabara Giulia
Tamas Diana Lacinta
Tecchi Gabriele
Terreo Vanessa
Terrosu Sara
Tiboni Emanuela
Toffoli Elisa
Toriaco Giusy
Trematore Aurora
Trentini Cristiano
Vatteroni Ludovica
Volgarino Karola
Zotta Michele
Zuin Francesca

Semifinalisti Sicilia
Roots Band
Maria Elena Magro – MEM
Anna Laura Princiotto
Giorgia Bonaffini
Sharon Bonaffini
Rosy Biancheri
Kevin Bordonaro
Chiara Di Simone
Ilenia Curto
Antonino Mauro Ferrante
Giorgia Bonsangue
Chiara Lo Iacono
Aurora Gangi
Letizia Maria Gelsomino
Maria Grazia Inglima
Alexia Maira
Davide Martora
Martina Palilla
Anna Laura Princiotto
Lina Russello
Spettri Band
Francesca Fanzone
Ilenia Maria Vecchione
Sharon Vitale

Semifinalisti Toscana
Ilaria Arrighi
Giulio Tonioni
Alberto Moriani
Michela Angeli
Chiara D’Alfonso
Amanda Priscilla Batista
Pozzo Riccardo
Manola Righetti
Alice Gennai
Damiano Cavazza

COPYRIGHT © 2020 ITALIAN STAGE TOUR | By Mama Design - Nicosia